Click on a team to see all matches for that team.
Division 1 |
Portsmouth & Southsea A
81
for 4
(12 ov) |
Bedhampton A
82
for 0
(9.1 ov) |
A Whitfield 2/20
|
D Clark 25*
|
Bedhampton A won by 6 wickets
|
Havant A
127
for 5
(12 ov) |
Portsmouth A
61
all out
(11.2 ov) |
S Loat 40*,
J Bulled 32,
T Wallis 3/22
|
R McArdle 27
|
Havant A won by 66 runs
|
Division 2 |
Fareham & Crofton A
124
for 5
(12 ov) |
Portsmouth & Southsea B
121
for 5
(12 ov) |
B White 37*,
R Simpson 2/35
|
S Shahid 40*,
J Ashford 24
|
Fareham & Crofton A won by 3 runs
|
Division 3 |
Hayling Island
99
all out
(11.3 ov) |
IBM South Hants
100
for 5
(11.3 ov) |
S Barnard 34,
T Watton 26,
P Stride 2/27
|
E Vutukuri 22*,
P Rowson 20
|
IBM South Hants won by 1 wicket
|
Hambledon A
144
all out
(11.1 ov) |
Petersfield
100
all out
(11.4 ov) |
S Le-Clercq 36,
H Glanfield 25
|
J Clarke 23,
T Sherry 22,
J Lewis 2/15
|
Hambledon A won by 44 runs
|
Division 4 |
Clanfield
158
for 2
(12 ov) |
Railway Triangle
53
all out
(9.1 ov) |
R Bullard 30*,
H McGee 30*,
M Bradley 27*,
A Robinson 24
|
S Zahid 20
|
Clanfield won by 105 runs
|
Bedhampton B
100
all out
(12 ov) |
United Services
106
for 3
(10.1 ov) |
S Wainwright 26,
G Toms 3/25
|
G Toms 28*
|
United Services won by 3 wickets
|
Division 5 |
Bedhampton C
62
all out
(10.3 ov) |
Swanmore
68
for 0
(5 ov) |
|
D Knight 26*,
C Mitchell 21*
|
Swanmore won by 6 wickets
|
Colts Under-16 |
Havant
88
all out
(11.3 ov) |
Hambledon A
91
for 1
(10 ov) |
T Stone 2/17
|
W Parvin 25*,
M Butcher 22
|
Hambledon A won by 5 wickets
|
Portsmouth & Southsea
168
for 5
(12 ov) |
Emsworth
65
for 5
(12 ov) |
T Collighan 53*,
L Field 27
|
D Webb 25,
C Davis 2/19
|
Portsmouth & Southsea won by 103 runs
|
Colts Under-13 |
Gosport Borough
135
for 4
(12 ov) |
Petersfield
51
all out
(7 ov) |
O Bosworth 20*,
A Rushin 2/33
|
|
Gosport Borough won by 84 runs
|
Hambledon Jets
119
all out
(9.3 ov) |
Portsmouth
111
for 5
(12 ov) |
E Jenkins 25,
S Kalra 22
|
C Collins 37,
L Ndhiro 33*,
T Restell 2/32
|
Hambledon Jets won by 8 runs
|