Divisional winners

Seniors, Group A

1980-81 United Services

Seniors, Group B

1980-81 Havant

Division 1

(from 1986-87 for the Peter Faulkner Shield)

1981-82 Havant
1982-83 Havant
1983-84 Havant
1984-85 South Hants
1985-86 Hambledon
1986-87 Waterlooville
1987-88 Havant
1988-89 Portsmouth & Southsea
1989-90 Havant
1990-91 Havant A
1991-92 Havant A
1992-93 Havant A
1993-94 Havant A
1994-95 Havant A
1995-96 Havant A
1996-97 Waterlooville A
1997-98 Portsmouth A
1998-99 Portsmouth A
1999-2000 Portsmouth A
2000-01 Purbrook A
2001-02 Harting
2002-03 Harting
2003-04 Havant A
2004-05 Havant A
2005-06 Havant A
2006-07 Havant A
2007-08 Havant A
2008-09 Purbrook B
2009-10 Waterlooville A
2010-11 Havant B
2011-12 Waterlooville A
2012-13 Waterlooville A
2013-14 Havant A
2014-15 Havant A
2015-16 Waterlooville A
2016-17 Waterlooville A
2017-18 Waterlooville A

Division 2

(from 1986-87 for the Barretts Shield)

1981-82 Moneyfield
1982-83 Petersfield
1983-84 Denmead
1984-85 Fleetlands
1985-86 Portsmouth & Southsea
1986-87 Civil Service A
1987-88 South Hants
1988-89 Petersfield B
1989-90 Fareham
1990-91 Purbrook B
1991-92 Civil Service B
1992-93 Havant B
1993-94 Fareham & Crofton A
1994-95 Petersfield
1995-96 Locks Heath A
1996-97 Fareham & Crofton A
1997-98 Locks Heath A
1998-99 Purbrook A
1999-2000 Corinthians
2000-01 Sarisbury Athletic A
2001-02 Locks Heath A
2002-03 Southsea A
2003-04 Sarisbury Athletic B
2004-05 United Services
2005-06 Purbrook A
2006-07 Purbrook B
2007-08 Hambledon
2008-09 Fareham & Crofton B
2009-10 Havant B
2010-11 Fareham & Crofton A
2011-12 United Services
2012-13 Bedhampton A
2013-14 Portsmouth & Southsea
2014-15 Portsmouth B
2015-16 Purbrook
2016-17 Portsmouth & Southsea A
2017-18 Portsmouth & Southsea A

Division 3

(for the Ferguson Shield)

1986-87 Civil Service B
1987-88 Petersfield B
1988-89 Cormorants
1989-90 Civil Service B
1990-91 Enterprise A
1991-92 Havant B
1992-93 Flamingo
1993-94 Petersfield
1994-95 Gosport Borough B
1995-96 Curdridge
1996-97 Portchester A
1997-98 United Services
1998-99 Sarisbury Athletic
1999-2000 Portsmouth C
2000-01 United Services
2001-02 Gosport Borough A
2002-03 Fareham & Crofton B
2003-04 Portchester B
2004-05 Waterlooville
2005-06 Purbrook B
2006-07 Hambledon
2007-08 Fareham & Crofton B
2008-09 Portsmouth & Southsea B
2009-10 DOE Cavaliers
2010-11 Hayling Island
2011-12 Sarisbury Athletic
2012-13 Corinthians
2013-14 Portsmouth B
2014-15 Bedhampton B
2015-16 Gosport Borough A
2016-17 Petersfield
2017-18 St James Casuals

Division 4

(for the Joan Vause Shield)

1987-88 Locks Heath
1988-89 Sarisbury Athletic
1989-90 Portsmouth & Southsea B
1990-91 Havant B
1991-92 Emsworth
1992-93 Fareham & Crofton B
1993-94 Waterlooville B
1994-95 DOE Gosport
1995-96 Portchester A
1996-97 United Services
1997-98 Sarisbury Athletic
1998-99 Cyanamid
1999-2000 United Services
2000-01 Bedhampton B
2001-02 St James Casuals
2002-03 Cowplain
2003-04 Hambledon
2004-05 Rowner
2005-06 XIIth Men
2006-07 Bedhampton A
2007-08 Hampshire Bowman
2008-09 Wickham
2009-10 Rowner
2010-11 Hambledon B
2011-12 Emsworth
2012-13 Hambledon B
2013-14 Gosport Borough
2014-15 St James Casuals
2015-16 Gosport Borough B
2016-17 Hambledon B
2017-18 Sarisbury Athletic

Division 5

(for the Brian Ravenhall Memorial Shield)

2017-18 Hambledon C

Colts

(from 1986-87 for the Peter Faulkner Shield)

1980-81 Waterlooville
1981-82 Portsdown
1982-83 Purbrook & Portsdown
1983-84 Purbrook & Portsdown
1984-85 Civil Service
1985-86 Emsworth
1986-87 Havant
1987-88 Havant
1988-89 Havant
1989-90 Havant
1990-91 Havant
1991-92 Fareham & Crofton
1992-93 Havant
1993-94 Fareham & Crofton
1994-95 Fareham & Crofton
1995-96 Purbrook
1996-97 Purbrook

Colts Under-16

(for the Peter Faulkner Shield)

1997-98 Portsmouth
1998-99 Havant
1999-2000 Gosport Borough
2000-01 Locks Heath
2001-02 Havant
2002-03 Havant
2003-04 Waterlooville
2004-05 Waterlooville
2005-06 Havant
2006-07 Havant
2007-08 Portsmouth & Southsea
2008-09 Portsmouth & Southsea
2009-10 Portsmouth & Southsea
2010-11 Fareham & Crofton
2011-12 Hambledon
2012-13 Sarisbury Athletic
2013-14 Havant
2014-15 Portsmouth & Southsea
2015-16 Petersfield
2016-17 Portsmouth & Southsea
2017-18 Hambledon

Colts Under-13

(for the Ron Cross MBE Trophy)

1997-98 Bishops Waltham
1998-99 Sarisbury Athletic
1999-2000 Locks Heath
2000-01 Locks Heath
2001-02 Havant
2002-03 Havant
2003-04 Havant
2004-05 Fareham & Crofton
2005-06 Havant
2006-07 Hambledon
2007-08 Fareham & Crofton
2008-09 Portsmouth
2009-10 Hambledon
2010-11 Hambledon
2011-12 Havant
2012-13 Portsmouth & Southsea
2013-14 Waterlooville
2014-15 Waterlooville
2015-16 Havant
2016-17 Havant
2017-18 Hambledon