Fixtures

Click on a team to see all matches for that team, or on a division to see all matches for that division.

25th November 2018
4:15 A Fareham & Crofton v Emsworth Colts Under-13
B Hambledon Jets v Waterlooville Colts Under-13
5:15 A Portsmouth & Southsea v Havant Colts Under-16
B Emsworth v Portsmouth B Colts Under-16
6:15 A Hayling Island v Steep Division 3
B Gosport Borough B v United Services Division 4
7:15 A Portsmouth B v Waterlooville B Division 2
B Emsworth B v OPCS Titchfield Division 5
8:15 A Portsmouth Academics v Knowle Village Division 5
B Bedhampton B v Fareham & Crofton B Division 4
9:15 A Emsworth A v IBM South Hants Division 3
B Waterlooville C v Droxford Division 5
2nd December 2018
4:15 A Havant v Hambledon Sharks Colts Under-13
B Portsmouth v Gosport Borough Colts Under-13
5:15 A Hampshire Bowman v Denmead Division 3
B Petersfield v Hambledon B Colts Under-16
6:15 A Curdridge v Hambledon B Division 4
A Sarisbury Athletic v Petersfield Division 3
7:15 A Portsmouth A v Waterlooville A Division 1
B Portsmouth & Southsea C v Bedhampton C Division 5
8:15 B Afghan Society Portsmouth v Clanfield Division 4
B XIIth Men B v Emsworth B Division 5
9:15 A Havant B v Fareham & Crofton A Division 2
B Gosport Borough A v Portsmouth & Southsea A Division 1
9th December 2018
4:15 A Waterlooville v Petersfield Colts Under-13
B Portsmouth & Southsea v Fareham & Crofton Colts Under-13
5:15 A Portsmouth A v Hambledon A Colts Under-16
B Havant v Gosport Borough Colts Under-16
6:15 A Bedhampton C v Emsworth B Division 5
B IBM South Hants v Hambledon A Division 3
7:15 A XIIth Men A v Hayling Island Division 3
B Portsmouth C v Bedhampton B Division 4
8:15 A Portsmouth & Southsea B v Waterlooville B Division 2
B Bedhampton A v Havant A Division 1
9:15 A United Services v Railway Triangle Division 4
B Portsmouth B v St James Casuals Division 2
16th December 2018
4:15 A Hambledon Sharks v Hambledon Jets Colts Under-13
B Emsworth v Havant Colts Under-13
5:15 A Waterlooville v Petersfield Colts Under-16
B Hambledon B v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-16
6:15 A Knowle Village v Waterlooville C Division 5
B Droxford v Swanmore Division 5
7:15 A Fareham & Crofton B v Curdridge Division 4
B Steep v Hampshire Bowman Division 3
8:15 A Denmead v Emsworth A Division 3
B Hambledon B v Gosport Borough B Division 4
9:15 A OPCS Titchfield v Portsmouth Academics Division 5
B Gosport Borough A v Portsmouth A Division 1
6th January 2019
4:15 A Gosport Borough v Fareham & Crofton Colts Under-13
B Portsmouth v Waterlooville Colts Under-13
5:15 A Emsworth v Havant Colts Under-16
B Portsmouth B v Hambledon A Colts Under-16
6:15 A Bedhampton A v Waterlooville A Division 1
B Fareham & Crofton A v Portsmouth B Division 2
7:15 A Petersfield v Hayling Island Division 3
B Afghan Society Portsmouth v United Services Division 4
8:15 A Portsmouth & Southsea A v Havant A Division 1
B Portsmouth & Southsea C v Droxford Division 5
9:15 A Clanfield v Bedhampton B Division 4
B Havant B v Waterlooville B Division 2
13th January 2019
4:15 A Havant v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-13
B Hambledon Jets v Emsworth Colts Under-13
5:15 A Gosport Borough v Hambledon B Colts Under-16
B Petersfield v Portsmouth A Colts Under-16
6:15 A Hampshire Bowman v XIIth Men A Division 3
B Sarisbury Athletic v IBM South Hants Division 3
7:15 A Portsmouth Academics v XIIth Men B Division 5
B Swanmore v Knowle Village Division 5
8:15 A Curdridge v Portsmouth C Division 4
B Railway Triangle v Hambledon B Division 4
9:15 A Hambledon A v Denmead Division 3
B St James Casuals v Portsmouth & Southsea B Division 2
20th January 2019
4:15 A Waterlooville v Gosport Borough Colts Under-13
B Petersfield v Hambledon Sharks Colts Under-13
5:15 A Hambledon A v Petersfield Colts Under-16
B Portsmouth & Southsea v Waterlooville Colts Under-16
6:15 A Portsmouth A v Bedhampton A Division 1
B Gosport Borough B v Fareham & Crofton B Division 4
7:15 A Droxford v Bedhampton C Division 5
B Gosport Borough A v Havant A Division 1
8:15 A United Services v Clanfield Division 4
B Waterlooville C v OPCS Titchfield Division 5
9:15 A Emsworth A v Steep Division 3
B Waterlooville B v Fareham & Crofton A Division 2
27th January 2019
4:15 A Hambledon Sharks v Portsmouth Colts Under-13
B Fareham & Crofton v Havant Colts Under-13
5:15 A Portsmouth A v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-16
B Havant v Portsmouth B Colts Under-16
6:15 A Knowle Village v Portsmouth & Southsea C Division 5
B Bedhampton B v Curdridge Division 4
7:15 A Portsmouth B v Portsmouth & Southsea B Division 2
B Waterlooville A v Portsmouth & Southsea A Division 1
8:15 A IBM South Hants v Petersfield Division 3
B Hayling Island v Hampshire Bowman Division 3
9:15 A St James Casuals v Havant B Division 2
B Emsworth B v Portsmouth Academics Division 5
3rd February 2019
4:15 A Emsworth v Petersfield Colts Under-13
B Portsmouth & Southsea v Hambledon Jets Colts Under-13
5:15 A Portsmouth B v Petersfield Colts Under-16
B Hambledon B v Emsworth Colts Under-16
6:15 A OPCS Titchfield v Swanmore Division 5
B Havant A v Portsmouth A Division 1
7:15 A Denmead v Sarisbury Athletic Division 3
B Portsmouth C v Gosport Borough B Division 4
8:15 A XIIth Men A v Emsworth A Division 3
B XIIth Men B v Waterlooville C Division 5
9:15 A Hambledon B v Afghan Society Portsmouth Division 4
B Fareham & Crofton B v Railway Triangle Division 4
10th February 2019
4:15 A Waterlooville v Gosport Borough Colts Under-16
B Gosport Borough v Havant Colts Under-13
5:15 A Steep v Hambledon A Division 3
B Fareham & Crofton A v Portsmouth & Southsea B Division 2
6:15 A Waterlooville A v Gosport Borough A Division 1
B Waterlooville B v St James Casuals Division 2
7:15 A United Services v Hambledon B Division 4
B Clanfield v Curdridge Division 4
8:15 A Droxford v Knowle Village Division 5
B Bedhampton C v Portsmouth Academics Division 5
9:15 A Bedhampton A v Portsmouth & Southsea A Division 1
B Petersfield v Hampshire Bowman Division 3
17th February 2019
4:15 A Hambledon Jets v Fareham & Crofton Colts Under-13
B Waterlooville v Hambledon Sharks Colts Under-13
5:15 A Havant v Hambledon B Colts Under-16
B Portsmouth & Southsea v Hambledon A Colts Under-16
6:15 A Waterlooville C v Emsworth B Division 5
B Sarisbury Athletic v Steep Division 3
7:15 A Emsworth A v Hayling Island Division 3
B Portsmouth & Southsea C v OPCS Titchfield Division 5
8:15 A Portsmouth B v Havant B Division 2
B Afghan Society Portsmouth v Fareham & Crofton B Division 4
9:15 A Gosport Borough B v Bedhampton B Division 4
B Knowle Village v Bedhampton C Division 5
24th February 2019
4:15 A Petersfield v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-13
B Portsmouth v Emsworth Colts Under-13
5:15 A Emsworth v Waterlooville Colts Under-16
B Gosport Borough v Portsmouth A Colts Under-16
6:15 A Railway Triangle v Portsmouth C Division 4
B Hambledon B v Clanfield Division 4
7:15 A Portsmouth A v Portsmouth & Southsea A Division 1
B St James Casuals v Fareham & Crofton A Division 2
8:15 A Hambledon A v XIIth Men A Division 3
B Havant A v Waterlooville A Division 1
9:15 A Swanmore v XIIth Men B Division 5
B IBM South Hants v Denmead Division 3
3rd March 2019
4:15 A Hambledon Sharks v Gosport Borough Colts Under-13
B Havant v Hambledon Jets Colts Under-13
5:15 A Petersfield v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-16
B Hambledon B v Portsmouth B Colts Under-16
6:15 A XIIth Men B v Portsmouth & Southsea C Division 5
B Portsmouth & Southsea B v Havant B Division 2
7:15 A Emsworth B v Swanmore Division 5
B Portsmouth Academics v Waterlooville C Division 5
8:15 A Curdridge v Gosport Borough B Division 4
B Denmead v Petersfield Division 3
9:15 A Bedhampton A v Gosport Borough A Division 1
B OPCS Titchfield v Droxford Division 5
10th March 2019
4:15 A Emsworth v Waterlooville Colts Under-13
B Fareham & Crofton v Petersfield Colts Under-13
5:15 A Hambledon A v Gosport Borough Colts Under-16
B Waterlooville v Havant Colts Under-16
6:15 A Fareham & Crofton B v United Services Division 4
B Hampshire Bowman v Emsworth A Division 3
7:15 A Hayling Island v Hambledon A Division 3
B Waterlooville A v Portsmouth A Division 1
8:15 A Bedhampton B v Railway Triangle Division 4
B Steep v IBM South Hants Division 3
9:15 A Portsmouth C v Afghan Society Portsmouth Division 4
B Portsmouth B v Waterlooville B Division 2
17th March 2019
3:15 B Portsmouth A v Hambledon B Colts Under-16
4:15 A Portsmouth & Southsea v Portsmouth Colts Under-13
B Gosport Borough v Hambledon Jets Colts Under-13
5:15 A Portsmouth B v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-16
B Portsmouth A v Emsworth Colts Under-16
6:15 A Portsmouth & Southsea A v Gosport Borough A Division 1
B XIIth Men A v Sarisbury Athletic Division 3
7:15 A Bedhampton A v Havant A Division 1
B Bedhampton C v Waterlooville C Division 5
8:15 A Knowle Village v OPCS Titchfield Division 5
B Swanmore v Portsmouth Academics Division 5
9:15 A Droxford v XIIth Men B Division 5
B Portsmouth & Southsea C v Emsworth B Division 5
24th March 2019
4:15 A Petersfield v Havant Colts Under-13
B Hambledon Sharks v Emsworth Colts Under-13
5:15 A Hambledon B v Waterlooville Colts Under-16
B Gosport Borough v Petersfield Colts Under-16
6:15 A Fareham & Crofton A v Havant B Division 2
B St James Casuals v Portsmouth B Division 2
7:15 A Waterlooville B v Portsmouth & Southsea B Division 2
B Clanfield v Gosport Borough B Division 4
8:15 A Hambledon B v Fareham & Crofton B Division 4
B Railway Triangle v Curdridge Division 4
9:15 A United Services v Portsmouth C Division 4
B Afghan Society Portsmouth v Bedhampton B Division 4
31st March 2019
4:15 A Portsmouth v Fareham & Crofton Colts Under-13
B Waterlooville v Portsmouth & Southsea Colts Under-13
5:15 A Havant v Portsmouth A Colts Under-16
B Emsworth v Hambledon A Colts Under-16
6:15 A Portsmouth A v Gosport Borough A Division 1
B Waterlooville A v Bedhampton A Division 1
7:15 A Havant A v Portsmouth & Southsea A Division 1
B Petersfield v Emsworth A Division 3
8:15 A Denmead v Steep Division 3
B Hambledon A v Hampshire Bowman Division 3
9:15 A IBM South Hants v XIIth Men A Division 3
B Sarisbury Athletic v Hayling Island Division 3